Promotion Winners
2024
The Big Game Budweiser Jersey Giveaway | February
P. Hart
Hahn 'The Winning Steeden' Promotion | March - August
1 MARCH: D. Harvey, D. Anker, F. Trimboli
9 MARCH: S. Bonich, E. Cormach, M. Murray
10 MARCH: P. Werbenee, S. Dinning,T. Cooke
15 MARCH: D. Anker, N. Stanisic, T. Nell
16 MARCH: J. Briggs, B. Roverto, T. Pelligra
2023
Heineken Motorsport Promotion | December
R. Lynch
Hahn Super Dry Best Seats In The House Promotion | March - September
3 MARCH: T. De Klerk, B. Brotherton
4 MARCH: E. Miklavec, I. Aslan, C. Tarchichi
10 MARCH: M. Riddle, B. Collins, P. Wright
11 MARCH: N. Phelps, P. Whiting, M. Toohey
17 MARCH: S. Dubowec, G. Clarke, T. Honner
18 MARCH: B. Kershaw, D. Issa, D. Issa
24 MARCH: B. Jacob, P. Riley, S. O
25 MARCH: J. White, J. Bryant, P. Johnson
8 APRIL: M. Herman, M. Stanton, M. Brennan
14 APRIL: A. Barry, M. Arslan, Jerry
15 APRIL: L. Wallace, J. El-Machem, C. Mercieca
21 APRIL: S. Fullerton, S. Richards, A. Jiulani
22 APRIL: D. Sullivan, C. Hennessy, N. Shaw
28 APRIL: A. Iskowicz, T. Furner, M. Arslan
29 APRIL: W. Wang, P. Yamin, D. Connell
5 MAY: K. Waters, A. Goodard, M. Priest
6 MAY: V. Sanzavo, S. Freshwater, F. Chan
12 MAY: M. Minett, J. Attard, J.Gasousk
13 MAY: I. Aslan, M. Arslan, D. Mollica
19 MAY: R. Ryan, L. Anthony, I.Aslan
20 MAY: C. Bender, M. Richards, D. Smith
26 MAY: Orazio, G. Inel, J. Apolloni
27 MAY: L. McKeown, M. Arslan, D. Cooper
2 JUNE: R. Law, K. Kurt, R. Alwin
3 JUNE: R. Anon, J. Scott, E. Clarke
9 JUNE: J. Moujalli, K. Tatiam, C. Techeegde
10 JUNE: M. Quay, M. Arslan, M. Minet
16 JUNE: A. Oberai, T. Hardy, B. Muther
17 JUNE: B.Fleming, C.Mckell, B. Lu
24 JUNE: N. Fayad, J. Muvceski, B. Blake
25 JUNE: R. Hadchiti, J. Hau, M. Gregorio
30 JUNE: J. Bare, Jay, D. Overton
1 JULY: G. Ellery, M. Rooks, J. Attard
7 JULY: A. Erskite, J. Weatherall, J. Wright
8 JULY: L. Lui, R. Cass, J. Thefelis
14 JULY: S. Leurinle, S. Houtsen, J. Trefelis
15 JULY: B. George, A. Martin, J. Austin
21 JULY: S. Taylor, H. Carney, E. Somersville
22 JULY: K. Bradshaw, P. Norris, W. Thomas
28 JULY: A. Sumill, W. Margetts, P. Spooner
29 JULY: M. Barnes, L. Williams, C. Borquez
6 AUGUST: G. Heenan, J. Heenan, C. Mac
7 AUGUST: M. Ratana, J. McDonald, S.Clarke
11 August: A. Abrecht, D. Carr, A. Tang
12 August: J. Purnell, E. Oyan
18 AUGUST: J. Miller, J. Westen
19 AUGUST: T. Peek, L. Cleverly, N. Dibb
25 AUGUST: P. Launt, J. Nash, J. Kwan
26 AUGUST: J. Brennan, K. Lal, P. Evans
1 SEPTEMBER: A. Trevallon, D. Price, S. Dearie
2 SEPTEMBER: R. Mauceri, S. Dalal, S. Kalhoro
24/7 SPORTS BAR NFL JERSEY GIVEAWAY
J. Reynolds
Hennessy Free Throw Rap Battle Promotion | June
M. Mercedes
Coca-Cola Women's World Game Australia V Ireland Ticket Promotion | July
D. Grima, M. Ziu, P. Salabas, R. Clarke, S. Imseis, A. Estrellado, W. Wu, N. Stojecska, E. Trokis, S. Chandra, V. Watson, M. Baggow, J. Thompson, S. Wensley, M. McCartney, J. Heymann, J. Crus, F. Norris, B. Issa, W. Bung, L. Watson, R. Gibbs, C. Plummer, J. McEwan, F. Imseis, J. Ingram.
Matildas Penthouse Competition | July
S. Robertson
Coca-Cola Women's World Game Final Ticket Promotion | August
G. Cook, C. Adams, A. Shokri, B. White, A. Angulo, K. Watson, T. Sirett, D. Johnsun, L Kunovski, A. Steel, S. Majhuni, B. Hu, P. Salakas, C. Plunkett, J. Salty, B. Alexander, J. Chidiac, N. Minus, J. Cruz, S. Baggott, S. Kemp, K. Dillon, J. Steel, J. Horn, M. Gan, A. Howard, W. Fuller, W. Roest, B. Driver.
2022
Shoot Against Shaq at 24/7 Sports Bar
A Riedemann Mermoud
C Thomason
M Nesbitt
M Napoli
M Bagdonaite
2021
New Member Car Giveaway | 1 January
H Jiang
2020
Louis XIII Experience and Draw | 12 December 2020
D Pham
AACTA Experience Giveaway | 27 November 2020
J Phan
PIPPIN Night of Magic Competition Winners | 27 November 2020
K Bartsch |
H Simpson |
S Lysina |
G Kirby |
N Dinh |
R Evans |
D Smith |
J Yang |
K Price |
J Wylde |
L Kirkham |
J Neal |
O Morrison |
T Christoforidis |
M.K Newk See |
K The |
B Robertson |
J Phillips |
M O'Flanagan |
VictV oria Kouras |
N Sharif |
J.Y Oh |
M Ho |
D.J Fabrigar |
N Waters |
A Bell |
R Osmond |
O Longson |
A McIntyre |
I.T Amo |
G Seaton |
M Moore |
A Youssef |
D Small |
F Gibbons |
A Dalgliesh |
W Kwok |
C Huang |
D Grant |
G Calcara |
M Sanchez |
K Smit-Eadie |
W Costello |
C Wakefield |
S Barva |
N Kerrison |
D Moore |
S Egan |
E Winter |
R Te Maari |
Regional Everest Sweeps Draw | 17 October 2020
C Chi
R Hanna
K Crotty
N Haksal
M Kerin
L Khedher
R Cheng
S Boskovski
G Marando
W Smith
B Chong
J Ge
Golden Lunar New Year Draw | 25 January 2020
2019
International Extravaganza | 29 November 2019
B Chng
W Lim
S Zhu
C Tan
Q Li
B Chen
S Cheah
A Lee
W Zhu
H Wang
C Du
S Ong
W Wu
M Kumesan
C Khaw
H Liu
B Low
J Ng
S Jampunya
K Lim
K Kwast
Y Tham
G Tan
Y Liu
K Low
Y He